Mitarbeiter

Sekretärin

Brisca Kretzschmar

Raum 146

Telefon:
36170

Technisches Personal

Stefanie Märcker-Recklies

Raum 314

Telefon:
36133
Bild folgt

Jacqueline Lewandowski

Raum 314

Telefon:
36133

Annette Zacharias

Raum 028

Telefon:
36153

Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeitende

Bild folgt

Dr. Alexandra Hildebrand

Raum 148

Telefon:
36168

Dr. Peter Lönnecke

Raum 028

Telefon:
36158

Postdocs

Dr. Marta Gozzi

Raum 313

Telefon:
36136

Dr. Gizem Kahraman

Raum 309

Telefon:
36125

Dr. Martin Kellert

Raum 308

Telefon:
36121

Promovierende

M. Sc. Saral Baweja

Raum 308

Telefon:
36121

M. Sc. Sebastian Braun

Raum 315

Telefon:
36135

M. Sc. Reike Clauss

Raum 308

Telefon:
36121

M. Sc. Minghui Cong

Raum 312

Telefon:
36134

M. Sc. Volker Eilrich

Raum 313

Telefon:
36136

M. Sc. Zeno Fickenscher

Raum 308

Telefon:
36121

M. Sc. Aleksandr Kazimir

Raum 315

Telefon:
36135

M. Sc. Nils König

Raum 313

Telefon:
36136

M. Sc. Wieland Körber

Raum 313

Telefon:
36136

M. Sc. Max Milewski

M. Sc. Ivana Predarska

Raum 308

Telefon:
36121

M. Sc. Rafaella Precker

Raum 315

Telefon:
36135

M. Sc. Kyzgaldak Ramazanova

Raum 312

Telefon:
36134

M. Sc. Jan Schulz

Raum 312

Telefon:
36134

M. Sc. Anastasiia Sherstiuk

Raum 315

Telefon:
36135

M. Sc. Philipp Stockmann

Raum 312

Telefon:
36134

M. Sc. Axel Straube

Raum 311

Telefon:
36131

M. Sc. Liridona Useini

Raum 313

Telefon:
36136

Masterstudierende

Bild folgt

Wencke Leinung

Raum 312

Telefon:
36134
Bild folgt

Lea Ueberham

Raum 315

Telefon:
36135

Ehemalige Doktorandinnen und Doktoranden

Harbi Al-Masri

Angela Aleksovska

Anup Adhikari

Jens Baldamus

Sebastian Bauer

Christiane Berghof

Steffen Blaurock

Antonio Buzharevski

Peter Coburger

Toni Grell

Anne Grundmann

Thilo Hahn

Schirin Hanf

Julia Haushälter

Ulrike Helmstedt

Alexandra Hildebrand

Mike Hildebrand

Thomas Höcher

Joscha Holldorf

Reinhard Hoy

Ivana Jevtovikj

Aslihan Kircali

Anika Kreienbrink

Thomas Koch

Olaf Kühl

Robert Kuhnert

Johannes Kunig

Marta Kunig

Stefan Kurz

Witri Lestari

Carolin Limburg

Frank Lindenberg

Martyna Madalska

Felicite Majoumo

Ilham Maulana

Lisbeth Mendoza

Michael Miertzschke

Tobias Möller

Michele Münzenberg

Paul Neumann

Wilma Neumann

Rainer Papp

Souvik Pandey

Uwe Polster

John Popp

Stefan Richter

Stefan Saretz

Imola Sarosi

Andrea Schisler

Matthias Scholz

Michael Schley

Andy Schmied

Benedikt Schwarze

Ulrike Segerer

René Sommer

Gunther Speichert

Sven Stadlbauer

Julian Pritzwald-Stegmann

Matthias Stender

Anke Sterzik

Susanne Stockmann

Alexander Stranzky

Marcus Streitberger

Steffen Tschirschwitz

Felix Windisch

Robert Wolf

Peter Wonneberger

Haldor Zaake-Hertling

letzte Änderung: 22.09.2020

Gruppenleiter

Prof. Dr. E. Hey-Hawkins

Raum 141

Telefon:
36151